Guangdong Gongyou Lift Slings Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Hosit
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhang Zekie
  • Company Name : Guangdong Gongyou Lift Slings Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-20-81127188
  • Fax : 86-20-89390709
  • Address : Guangdong,GUANGZHOU,ADD: GONGYOULIFTING bussiness building ,beicun road,huangqi town, NanHai district,FoShan , China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 528248

GCL-JA GEARED TROLLY. MANUAL GEARED TROLLEY

GCL-JA GEARED TROLLY. MANUAL GEARED TROLLEY
Product Detailed
GEARED TROLLEY Running stably and breaking safety. Advanced structure and easy opertion. Capacity: from 0.5T to 10T.

 GEARED TROLLEY

Running stably and breaking safety. Advanced structure and easy opertion. Capacity: from 0.5T to 10T.

GCL-A GEARED TROLLEY.   MANUAL GEARED TROLLEY.Running stably and breaking safety.Advanced structure and easy opertion.Capacity: from 0.5T to 10T.  
ModelCapacityTest loadMin.radius of curveI-Beam recommended
tonKNmm
GCL-JA0.50.50.64175-100
GCL-JA1114.71175-100
GCL-JA2229.421.190-140
GCL-JA3344.131.3100-150
GCL-JA5561.291.4125-175
GCL-JA1010122.581.7125-180

GCL-JA GEARED TROLLY. MANUAL GEARED TROLLEY



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.