Guangdong Gongyou Lift Slings Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:Hosit
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. zhang Zekie
  • Company Name : Guangdong Gongyou Lift Slings Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-20-81127188
  • Fax : 86-20-89390709
  • Address : Guangdong,GUANGZHOU,ADD: GONGYOULIFTING bussiness building ,beicun road,huangqi town, NanHai district,FoShan , China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 528248

Hand Stacker.CTY Manual Stacker

Hand Stacker.CTY Manual Stacker
Product Detailed
hand stacker: the quality is excellent and price is reasonable,is let you feel the vulue for goods.we can warranty for year

hand stacker:the quality is excellent and price is reasonable,is let you feel the vulue for goods.we can warranty for year.we can many kinds of this products and satisfy whatever you wanted. if you want to know more detail informatin pls inform me!

Tel No:0086-20-81127188 tranfer 603

ParametersModel
CTY-A(Light frame)CTY-D(Weight frame)CTY-E("C" frame)
A1.0A2.0A3.0D1.0D2.0E1.0E2.0
Rated lifting Capacity(Kg)1000200030001000200010002000
Max lifting height(mm)1600160016001600160016001600
Height of forks lower(G)(mm)10010010085858585
Fork length(E)(mm)9009001000900900900900
Adjustable width of the forks(J)(mm)200-580240-680300-770200-580240-780320-740320-740
Lifting speed(mm/stroke)20141020142014
Lowering speedcontrollable
Operations power of hand crank(kg)24324024322432
Outer width of front leg(M)(mm)720740750790830690690
Minimum refuel volume for fuel tank(L)1.62.03.03.02.01.52.0
Front wheel size(mm)100*50100*50100*5080*7080*9375*5275*70
Rear wheel size(mm)180*50180*50180*50180*50180*50180*50180*50
Overall size(D*C*B)(mm)2040*730*14202050*740*5102050*800*13802040*790*14102050*830*14602030*780*14502040*780*1470
Self weight(kg)115180280160260150250

Hand Stacker.CTY Manual Stacker



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.